Indoor and Outdoor Track & Field

Licensed to University of Redlands     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/20/2011 09:36 AM
                University of Redlands Invitational - 3/18/2011                
                                   3/18/2011                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Carter          SR Biola                  9:40.42  
  2 Yuen, Michael             FR Redlands              11:54.98  
 
Event 2  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gasner, Kelsey            SR Biola                 10:51.97  
  2 Fischetti, Nychele        JR Biola                 11:17.58  
  3 Canales, Emily            JR Redlands              11:56.09  
  4 Perez, Erika              SR Biola                 12:27.33  
  5 Aguilera, Ellie           FR Redlands              13:02.12  
  6 Pilato, Melissa           SO Redlands              13:19.46  
 -- Ostrinski, Katie          SR Redlands                   DNF  
 
Event 3  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nippon Sport Science Univ.  'A'                       41.00  
  2 Nippon Sport Science Univ.  'B'                       42.29  
  3 Nippon Sport Science Univ.  'C'                       42.49  
  4 Redlands  'A'                                         43.07  
     1) Shorey, Ryan SO                 2) Green, Andy SR                 
     3) Hoesterey, Tim SR               4) Blanchard, Ross SR             
  5 La Verne  'A'                                         43.52  
  6 Nippon Sport Science Univ.  'D'                       43.90  
  7 Biola  'A'                                            44.10  
     1) Tromberg, Brian SR              2) Henry, Jameson SR              
     3) Bacchus, Matthew SO             4) Aeschliman, Gaberiel JR        
  8 Biola  'B'                                            47.40  
     1) Atkinson, Luke FR               2) Bang, Jonathan FR              
     3) Hoerner, Jared JR               4) Yoshimura, Nolan FR            
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Biola  'A'                                            49.28  
     1) Delgadillo, Beatriz FR          2) Dwight, Megan FR               
     3) Bush, Ashley FR                 4) Zalesky, Alexandra SO          
  2 La Verne  'A'                                         49.48  
  3 Redlands  'A'                                         50.58  
     1) Minderhout, Hannah FR           2) Rivera, Samantha SO            
     3) Lively, Ashley SO               4) Sivaji, Vainayaki SO           
  4 Biola  'B'                                            54.42  
     1) McCahon, Taylor FR              2) Fulmer, Keshia SO              
     3) Crippen, Brittany FR            4) Gage, Makenzie SO              
 -- Nippon Sport Science Univ.  'A'                          DQ   Passed out of zone 2
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ledesma, Danny            FR Biola                  4:10.15  
  2 Rivera, Andrew               Unattached             4:10.42  
  3 Espinoza, Eric            FR La Verne               4:14.27  
  4 Croft, Brandon            FR Fresno Pacif           4:17.87  
  5 Blackshire, Brad          FR La Verne               4:19.78  
  6 Harabedian, Joseph        SO Biola                  4:20.54  
  7 Harrison, Derik           FR Redlands               4:22.15  
  8 Ortiz, Marvin             SO Fresno Pacif           4:22.83  
  9 Forbess, Alex             SO La Verne               4:23.51  
 10 Sustayta, Matthew         SO La Verne               4:24.12  
 11 Weir, Scott               FR Biola                  4:24.85  
 
Event 6  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amanda           SR Fresno Pacif           4:58.73  
  2 Mayer, Heather            SR Redlands               5:01.51  
  3 Smith, Madison            SO Redlands               5:01.81  
  4 Rose, Sydney              SR La Verne               5:32.39  
  5 Trujillo, Arianna         FR Fresno Pacif           6:10.70  
 
Event 7  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Ross           SR Redlands                 14.79   4.1  1 
  2 Clark, Andrew             SR Fresno Pacif             15.00   4.1  1 
  3 Peters, Michael              Unattached               15.19   4.1  1 
  4 Clark, Cameron            JR Redlands                 15.29   4.1  1 
  5 Monahan, Anthony          FR Redlands                 15.67   4.1  1 
  6 Johnson, DeAntwann        JR La Verne                 15.69   4.1  1 
  7 Opena, Marc               FR Biola                    16.06   4.1  1 
  8 Korn, Tallon              FR Redlands                 16.61   2.5  2 
  9 Swanger, Matthew          FR Redlands                 17.34   2.5  2 
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Miller, Natasha           SR Biola                    14.20   2.2 
  2 Delgadillo, Beatriz       FR Biola                    16.22   2.2 
  3 McCahon, Taylor           FR Biola                    16.85   2.2 
  4 Zalesky, Alexandra        SO Biola                    16.91   2.2 
  5 Sawyer, Amanda            FR Redlands                 18.24   2.2 
  6 Foreman, Rachel           SO Redlands                 19.11   2.2 
  7 Anchondo, Vanessa         FR Redlands                 20.56   2.2 
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Anthony            SR Fresno Pacif             49.91   1 
  2 Aeschliman, Gaberiel      JR Biola                    50.15   1 
  3 Fant, Bakari                 Unattached               50.21   1 
  4 Peterson, Chance             Unattached               50.28   2 
  5 Shorey, Ryan              SO Redlands                 50.31   1 
  6 Hoesterey, Tim            SR Redlands                 51.86   1 
  7 Sharp, Tyler              SR Biola                    53.06   2 
  8 Reyes, Alex               JR Fresno Pacif             53.48   2 
  9 Marion, Donovan           SO Fresno Pacif             53.92   2 
 10 Atkinson, Luke            FR Biola                    54.28   2 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 King, Lorraine               Unattached               55.77   1 
  2 Forsi, Brooke             JR Biola                    58.43   1 
  3 Bush, Ashley              FR Biola                    59.43   1 
  4 Wyrick, Deirdre           SO Fresno Pacif           1:00.66   1 
  5 Gage, Makenzie            SO Biola                  1:05.16   2 
  6 Acero, Andrea             SO La Verne               1:05.54   1 
  7 Borges, Julia             FR La Verne               1:05.80   2 
  8 McComisky, Samantha       FR La Verne               1:08.14   1 
 
Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Ross           SR Redlands                 10.89   3.3  1 
  2 Dejongh, Ethan            JR Fresno Pacif             10.98   3.3  1 
  2 Green, Andy               SR Redlands                 10.98   3.3  1 
  4 Vollmer, Eugene           SO Fresno Pacif             11.09   3.3  1 
  5 Drake, Seth               FR Redlands                 11.17   1.8  2 
  6 Connell, Andrew           SO La Verne                 11.25   1.8  2 
  7 Meuser, Matthew           FR Redlands                 11.33   1.8  2 
  8 Wallengren, Daniel        SO Redlands                 11.46   2.7  3 
  8 Jimenez, Max              FR Fresno Pacif             11.46   1.8  2 
 10 Del Rio, Ray              SO La Verne                 11.53   1.8  2 
 11 Bacchus, Matthew          SO Biola                    11.60   1.8  2 
 12 Baranek, Ryan             JR La Verne                 11.62   2.7  3 
 13 Dowdy, Daniel                Unattached               11.64   1.9  5 
 14 Daniels, Allen            JR La Verne                 11.66   1.8  2 
 15 deVera, Derek             FR Redlands                 11.71   2.7  3 
 16 Tromberg, Brian           SR Biola                    11.80   2.7  3 
 17 Vialpando, Phil           JR La Verne                 11.84   2.7  3 
 18 Swanger, Matthew          FR Redlands                 12.00   NWI  4 
 19 Rodriguez, Edgar          JR La Verne                 12.11   NWI  4 
 20 Suazo, Jordan             JR Redlands                 12.12   NWI  4 
 21 Spalding, Josh            FR Fresno Pacif             12.36   1.9  5 
 22 Yoshimura, Nolan          FR Biola                    12.60   NWI  4 
 23 Spalding, Jeff            FR Fresno Pacif             12.68   NWI  4 
 24 Millerbis, Alvin             Unattached               13.36   2.7  3 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hurd, Brandy              JR Fresno Pacif             12.31   3.7  1 
  2 Crutchfield, Nicole       FR La Verne                 12.50   3.7  1 
  3 Slocum, Jae               FR Fresno Pacif             12.52   3.7  1 
  4 Sivaji, Vainayaki         SO Redlands                 12.65   3.7  1 
  5 Rivera, Samantha          SO Redlands                 12.76   4.2  2 
  6 Minderhout, Hannah        FR Redlands                 12.89   3.7  1 
  7 Williams, Ebony           FR La Verne                 13.07   3.7  1 
  8 Tucker, Samantha          SO La Verne                 13.09   3.7  1 
  9 Bolanos, Lili             SO La Verne                 13.11   3.7  1 
 10 Tallon, Haley             FR Fresno Pacif             13.28   4.2  2 
 11 Dwight, Megan             FR Biola                    13.53   4.2  2 
 12 Ford, Aliza               SR Fresno Pacif             13.78   4.2  2 
 13 Eng, Rachel               SO Fresno Pacif             13.79   4.2  2 
 14 Magallanes, Bernadette    JR Redlands                 14.34   2.5  3 
 15 Kozlyuk, Natalia          SO Redlands                 14.48   2.5  3 
 16 Hostetter, Stacy          JR Redlands                 14.79   2.5  3 
 17 Argueta, Marilyn          FR La Verne                 15.21   2.5  3 
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Thomas          SO Redlands               1:55.85  
  2 Ashby, Duncan             JR Redlands               1:57.51  
  3 Soto, Bryan               FR Puget Sound            2:01.16  
  4 Harrison, Derik           FR Redlands               2:07.12  
  5 Norman, Kyle              FR Biola                  2:09.79  
  6 Quintero, Kyle            SR La Verne               2:11.17  
 
Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayer, Heather            SR Redlands               2:23.79  
  2 Kenney, Clarissa          SR Biola                  2:25.66  
  3 Barnard, Megan            JR Fresno Pacif           2:27.87  
  4 Smith, Madison            SO Redlands               2:30.09  
  5 Rose, Sydney              SR La Verne               2:38.23  
  6 Wagner, Kaitlin           FR Redlands               2:42.92  
 
Event 15  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Cameron            JR Redlands                 54.43   1 
  2 Peters, Michael              Unattached               55.21   1 
  3 Johnson, DeAntwann        JR La Verne                 58.58   1 
  4 Gonzales, Vincent         SO La Verne               1:00.80   1 
  5 Dowdy, Daniel                Unattached             1:01.57   2 
  6 Monahan, Anthony          FR Redlands               1:01.62   2 
  7 Usher, Darron             FR Redlands               1:02.34   1 
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delgadillo, Beatriz       FR Biola                  1:06.14  
  2 Gonzales, Liz             JR La Verne               1:07.20  
  3 Holz, Clarissa            JR La Verne               1:07.41  
  4 Laidley, Jayla            FR Fresno Pacif           1:07.45  
  5 Tallon, Ashley            FR Fresno Pacif           1:09.36  
  6 Lively, Ashley            SO Redlands               1:10.48  
  7 Sawyer, Amanda            FR Redlands               1:20.19  
  8 Anchondo, Vanessa         FR Redlands               1:21.03  
 
Event 17  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Green, Andy               SR Redlands                 21.87   2.1  1 
  2 Shorey, Ryan              SO Redlands                 22.40   2.1  1 
  3 Peterson, Chance             Unattached               22.67   1.2  4 
  4 Aeschliman, Gaberiel      JR Biola                    22.70   2.1  1 
  5 Wallengren, Daniel        SO Redlands                 22.78   1.6  2 
  6 Clark, Andrew             SR Fresno Pacif             22.83   2.1  1 
  7 Drake, Seth               FR Redlands                 23.05   1.6  2 
  8 Korn, Tallon              FR Redlands                 23.25   1.6  2 
  9 Meuser, Matthew           FR Redlands                 23.28   1.6  2 
 10 Connell, Andrew           SO La Verne                 23.38   2.1  1 
 11 deVera, Derek             FR Redlands                 23.66   1.1  3 
 12 Baranek, Ryan             JR La Verne                 23.89   1.6  2 
 13 Daniels, Allen            JR La Verne                 24.14   1.1  3 
 14 Calkins, Alex             SO Biola                    24.28   1.1  3 
 15 Atkinson, Luke            FR Biola                    24.32   1.1  3 
 16 Quintero, Kyle            SR La Verne                 24.37   1.6  2 
 17 Tromberg, Brian           SR Biola                    24.49   1.1  3 
 18 Rodriguez, Edgar          JR La Verne                 24.92   1.1  3 
 19 Vialpando, Phil           JR La Verne                 25.00   1.6  2 
 20 Hoerner, Jared            JR Biola                    25.13   1.2  4 
 21 Bang, Jonathan            FR Biola                    25.43   1.2  4 
 22 Suazo, Jordan             JR Redlands                 26.55   1.1  3 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Miller, Natasha           SR Biola                    24.83   1.2  1 
  2 Hurd, Brandy              JR Fresno Pacif             25.29   1.2  1 
  3 Bush, Ashley              FR Biola                    25.77   1.2  1 
  4 Rivera, Samantha          SO Redlands                 25.98   1.2  1 
  5 Sivaji, Vainayaki         SO Redlands                 26.27   1.2  1 
  6 Forsi, Brooke             JR Biola                    26.45   0.9  4 
  7 Wyrick, Deirdre           SO Fresno Pacif             26.52   1.3  2 
  8 Minderhout, Hannah        FR Redlands                 26.65   1.3  2 
  9 Slocum, Jae               FR Fresno Pacif             26.79   1.3  2 
 10 Bolanos, Lili             SO La Verne                 26.90   1.3  2 
 11 Tucker, Samantha          SO La Verne                 26.97   1.2  1 
 12 Crutchfield, Nicole       FR La Verne                 27.05   1.2  1 
 13 Zalesky, Alexandra        SO Biola                    27.59   1.8  3 
 14 Williams, Ebony           FR La Verne                 27.72   1.2  1 
 15 Dwight, Megan             FR Biola                    28.30   1.8  3 
 16 Gage, Makenzie            SO Biola                    28.35   1.3  2 
 17 McCahon, Taylor           FR Biola                    28.42   1.8  3 
 18 Acero, Andrea             SO La Verne                 28.87   1.3  2 
 19 Mazza, Jessica            SR Fresno Pacif             29.30   1.8  3 
 20 Borges, Julia             FR La Verne                 29.34   1.3  2 
 21 Magallanes, Bernadette    JR Redlands                 29.57   1.8  3 
 22 McComisky, Samantha       FR La Verne                 30.23   1.3  2 
 23 Hostetter, Stacy          JR Redlands                 31.33   0.9  4 
 
Event 19  Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cherry, Robby                Unattached            30:40.55  
  2 Richert, Ryan             SR Biola                 31:39.26  
  3 Orea, Isai                JR Fresno Pacif          32:03.51  
  4 Kalmus, Jeremy            SR Redlands              32:10.11  
  5 Aukshunas, Brian          JR Biola                 32:49.50  
  6 Ledesma, Danny            FR Biola                 33:36.46  
  7 Weir, Scott               FR Biola                 33:56.86  
  8 Lyle, Spencer             SO Biola                 33:57.91  
  9 Buckhoff, Michael            Compex Racing         33:58.66  
 10 Fillmore, Alec            SR Redlands              34:34.58  
 11 Harabedian, Joseph        SO Biola                 35:05.98  
 12 Reeves, Chris                Unattached            35:19.04  
 13 Esporma, Daniel           FR Puget Sound           37:13.93  
 14 Brooks, Sarah             SR Biola                 37:14.69  
 15 Kerner, Jane              SR Biola                 37:48.76  
 16 Janzen, Chelsea           SO Biola                 38:27.05  
 17 Argueta, Emerson             Unattached            39:07.56  
 18 Bonilla, Rasalva             Unattached            39:52.15  
 19 Stump, Rachel             SO Biola                 39:54.48  
 20 Schliach, Kasey           FR Biola                 40:50.61  
 21 McNichols, Fevan          FR Biola                 42:16.55  
 -- Thibodeau, Evan           SR Biola                       DQ  
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:23.72  
     1) Clark, Andrew SR                2) Clark, Anthony SR              
     3) Dejongh, Ethan JR               4) Vollmer, Eugene SO             
  2 Redlands  'A'                                       3:28.12  
     1) Shorey, Ryan SO                 2) Marshall, Thomas SO            
     3) Hoesterey, Tim SR               4) Green, Andy SR                 
  3 Redlands  'B'                                       3:28.23  
     1) Wallengren, Daniel SO           2) Ashby, Duncan JR               
     3) Meuser, Matthew FR              4) Clark, Cameron JR              
  4 Biola  'A'                                          3:33.96  
     1) Tromberg, Brian SR              2) Henry, Jameson SR              
     3) Sharp, Tyler SR                 4) Aeschliman, Gaberiel JR        
  5 Redlands  'C'                                       3:36.56  
     1) Korn, Tallon FR                 2) deVera, Derek FR               
     3) Harrison, Derik FR              4) Monahan, Anthony FR            
  6 Fresno Pacific  'B'                                 3:38.17  
     1) Puente, Anthony SR              2) Marion, Donovan SO             
     3) Walls, Aaron JR                 4) Lopez, Joel SO                 
  7 La Verne  'A'                                       3:38.60  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                       4:04.09  
     1) Rivera, Samantha SO             2) Mayer, Heather SR              
     3) Lively, Ashley SO               4) Sivaji, Vainayaki SO           
  2 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 4:09.07  
     1) Alanis, Jessica JR              2) Wyrick, Deirdre SO             
     3) Slocum, Jae FR                  4)                                
  3 La Verne  'A'                                       4:10.56  
  4 Fresno Pacific  'C'                                 4:17.71  
     1) Tallon, Haley FR                2) King, Sarah FR                 
     3) Michaelis, Catherine JR         4) Mazza, Jessica SR              
  5 La Verne  'B'                                       4:30.63  
  6 Redlands  'B'                                       4:48.58  
     1) Magallanes, Bernadette JR       2) Wagner, Kaitlin FR             
     3) Hostetter, Stacy JR             4) Kozlyuk, Natalia SO            
 
Event 22  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Selby, Tim                   Unattached              51.77m     169-10 
  2 Winters, Aaron            SR Fresno Pacif            51.26m     168-02 
  3 Millard, Christian        JR Fresno Pacif            49.33m     161-10 
  4 Jaime, Jeffrey            JR Fresno Pacif            48.55m     159-03 
  5 Cassell, Carl                Unattached              45.37m     148-10 
  6 McDougal, Max             SO Fresno Pacif            42.37m     139-00 
  7 Anzar, Ricardo            JR Redlands                41.98m     137-09 
  8 Gann, Ryan                SO La Verne                41.32m     135-07 
  9 Steele, Matt              SR Redlands                40.66m     133-05 
 10 George, Branden           FR Redlands                36.43m     119-06 
 11 Lopez, Joel               SO Fresno Pacif            34.35m     112-08 
 12 Cervantes, Jorge          FR Redlands                34.20m     112-02 
 13 Reed, Taylor              SO La Verne                34.04m     111-08 
 14 Nenadal, James            JR Fresno Pacif            32.56m     106-10 
 15 Moreno, Alfonso           SO La Verne                31.07m     101-11 
 
Event 23  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Korina          JR Fresno Pacif            43.72m     143-05 
  2 Smith, Bernadette         SR La Verne                43.49m     142-08 
  3 Mandelbaum, Mariah        SR Fresno Pacif            42.72m     140-02 
  4 Ford, Aliza               SR Fresno Pacif            36.04m     118-03 
  5 Michaelis, Catherine      JR Fresno Pacif            35.67m     117-00 
  6 McDonald, Kelsey          SO Redlands                34.04m     111-08 
  7 Gordon, Rachel            SR La Verne                33.42m     109-08 
  8 Smith, Courtney           FR Fresno Pacif            32.83m     107-08 
  9 Altamira, Jazzmin         FR Redlands                31.89m     104-07 
 10 Brown, Brittany           FR La Verne                30.80m     101-00 
 11 Toilolo, Netania          FR La Verne                29.50m      96-09 
 12 Brooks, Zuri              FR Redlands                28.03m      91-11 
 13 Fatai, Teresa             SO La Verne                27.16m      89-01 
 14 Guldstrand, Ariel         JR La Verne                27.00m      88-07 
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Millard, Christian        JR Fresno Pacif            14.48m   47-06.25 
  2 Steele, Matt              SR Redlands                13.96m   45-09.75 
  3 Anzar, Ricardo            JR Redlands                13.66m   44-09.75 
  4 George, Branden           FR Redlands                13.58m   44-06.75 
  5 Lopez, Joel               SO Fresno Pacif            13.12m   43-00.50 
  6 Cervantes, Jorge          FR Redlands                13.09m   42-11.50 
  7 Flores, Juan              SR Biola                   13.01m   42-08.25 
  8 Jaime, Jeffrey            JR Fresno Pacif            12.89m   42-03.50 
  9 Nenadal, James            JR Fresno Pacif            12.20m   40-00.50 
 10 Stacy, Peter              FR Biola                   11.29m   37-00.50 
 11 Lyons, Addison            JR Fresno Pacif            10.81m   35-05.75 
 12 Denerson, Marcus          JR La Verne                10.68m   35-00.50 
 13 Moreno, Alfonso           SO La Verne                10.63m   34-10.50 
 14 Mackay, Andrew            JR La Verne                10.37m   34-00.25 
 15 McDougal, Max             SO Fresno Pacif             9.27m   30-05.00 
 16 Prindiville, Travis       SO Biola                    8.11m   26-07.25 
 17 Opena, Marc               FR Biola                    7.46m   24-05.75 
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Bernadette         SR La Verne                11.82m   38-09.50 
  2 Toilolo, Netania          FR La Verne                11.25m   36-11.00 
  3 Marquez, Adriana          FR Redlands                11.22m   36-09.75 
  4 Smith, Courtney           FR Fresno Pacif            10.87m   35-08.00 
  5 Bass, Emily               SR La Verne                10.29m   33-09.25 
  6 Mazza, Jessica            SR Fresno Pacif            10.11m   33-02.00 
  7 Mandelbaum, Mariah        SR Fresno Pacif            10.00m   32-09.75 
  8 Fredenburg, Whitney       SO Biola                    9.69m   31-09.50 
  9 Carroll, Courtney         SO Redlands                 9.49m   31-01.75 
 10 Fakalata, Victoria        FR Redlands                 9.12m   29-11.25 
 11 Gonzalez, Korina          JR Fresno Pacif             9.03m   29-07.50 
 12 Fatai, Teresa             SO La Verne                 8.91m   29-02.75 
 13 Clark, Allison            JR Redlands                 8.86m   29-01.00 
 14 Gordon, Rachel            SR La Verne                 8.76m   28-09.00 
 15 Brooks, Zuri              FR Redlands                 8.22m   26-11.75 
 16 Altamira, Jazzmin         FR Redlands                 7.48m   24-06.50 
 17 Delgadillo, Beatriz       FR Biola                    6.60m   21-08.00 
 -- Michaelis, Catherine      JR Fresno Pacif              FOUL            
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Vollmer, Eugene           SO Fresno Pacif             7.23m   2.9  23-08.75 
  2 Dejongh, Ethan            JR Fresno Pacif             6.75m   2.3  22-01.75 
  3 Usher, Darron             FR Redlands                 6.59m   1.9  21-07.50 
  4 Puente, Anthony           SR Fresno Pacif             6.47m   0.5  21-02.75 
  5 Morgan, Patrick           SO Redlands                 6.18m   2.3  20-03.50 
  6 Daniels, Allen            JR La Verne                 5.70m   1.5  18-08.50 
  7 Bang, Jonathan            FR Biola                    5.37m   2.8  17-07.50 
  8 Baranek, Ryan             JR La Verne                 5.03m   3.0  16-06.00 
 -- Marion, Donovan           SO Fresno Pacif              FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Rachel           SO Redlands                 5.25m   2.1  17-02.75 
  2 Slocum, Jae               FR Fresno Pacif             5.10m   2.8  16-08.75 
  3 Watring, Kortney          SR Redlands                 5.09m   2.7  16-08.50 
  4 Langley, Michelle         SR Fresno Pacif             4.97m   2.1  16-03.75 
  5 Dwight, Megan             FR Biola                    4.88m   2.7  16-00.25 
  5 Berg, Jessica             FR Fresno Pacif             4.88m   2.4  16-00.25 
  7 Escalante, Gloria         SO La Verne                 4.86m   3.2  15-11.50 
 -- Tallon, Haley             FR Fresno Pacif              FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Xavier             Unattached              13.77m   2.5  45-02.25 
  2 Kuehter, Michael          FR Fresno Pacif            12.20m   0.8  40-00.50 
  3 Gonzales, Vincent         SO La Verne                11.59m   1.5  38-00.25 
 -- Clark, Anthony            SR Fresno Pacif              FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Watring, Kortney          SR Redlands                11.24m   0.2  36-10.50 
  2 Pantoja, Veronica         SR Fresno Pacif            11.07m   1.6  36-04.00 
  3 Foreman, Rachel           SO Redlands                10.68m   2.2  35-00.50 
  4 Escalante, Gloria         SO La Verne                10.56m   2.6  34-07.75 
  5 Butenschoen, Nicole       SO Fresno Pacif            10.38m   2.5  34-00.75 
  6 Eng, Rachel               SO Fresno Pacif             9.68m   2.9  31-09.25 
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Denerson, Marcus          JR La Verne                57.14m     187-06 
  2 Smith, Kyle               SR Redlands                54.35m     178-04 
  3 Morgan, Patrick           SO Redlands                53.41m     175-03 
  4 Stacy, Peter              FR Biola                   52.92m     173-07 
  5 Puente, Anthony           SR Fresno Pacif            52.08m     170-10 
  6 Bode, Chris               FR Redlands                47.26m     155-01 
  7 Gonzales, Vincent         SO La Verne                45.60m     149-07 
  8 Zimmerman, Jared          JR Biola                   43.37m     142-03 
  9 Lyons, Addison            JR Fresno Pacif            41.11m     134-10 
 10 Alexandres, Nicholas      SO Redlands                39.49m     129-07 
 11 Mackay, Andrew            JR La Verne                39.41m     129-03 
 12 Rodriguez, Edgar          JR La Verne                39.39m     129-03 
 13 Houtzer, Kyle             FR Redlands                38.48m     126-03 
 14 Baranek, Ryan             JR La Verne                38.35m     125-10 
 15 Yoshimura, Nolan          FR Biola                   32.78m     107-06 
 16 Prindiville, Travis       SO Biola                   29.96m      98-03 
 
Event 31  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Mackenzie          SR Redlands                39.53m     129-08 
  2 Kraiss, Kendall           SO La Verne                35.42m     116-02 
  3 Mazza, Jessica            SR Fresno Pacif            35.19m     115-05 
  4 King, Sarah               FR Fresno Pacif            35.05m     115-00 
  5 Brown, Brittany           FR La Verne                32.03m     105-01 
  6 Toilolo, Netania          FR La Verne                31.90m     104-08 
  7 Gordon, Rachel            SR La Verne                30.15m      98-11 
  8 Miller, Natasha           SR Biola                   27.20m      89-03 
  9 Delgadillo, Beatriz       FR Biola                   24.90m      81-08 
 10 Guldstrand, Ariel         JR La Verne                23.91m      78-05 
 11 Minderhout, Hannah        FR Redlands                21.46m      70-05 
 12 Fredenburg, Whitney       SO Biola                   20.40m      66-11 
 13 McDonald, Kelsey          SO Redlands                19.94m      65-05 
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Millard, Christian        JR Fresno Pacif            44.41m     145-08 
  2 Lopez, Joel               SO Fresno Pacif            42.97m     141-00 
  3 Anzar, Ricardo            JR Redlands                42.85m     140-07 
  4 Winters, Aaron            SR Fresno Pacif            39.22m     128-08 
  5 Denerson, Marcus          JR La Verne                38.96m     127-10 
  6 Cervantes, Jorge          FR Redlands                38.80m     127-03 
  7 Flores, Juan              SR Biola                   37.94m     124-06 
  8 Alexandres, Nicholas      SO Redlands                35.70m     117-01 
  9 Houtzer, Kyle             FR Redlands                35.03m     114-11 
 10 Gann, Ryan                SO La Verne                34.32m     112-07 
 11 Jaime, Jeffrey            JR Fresno Pacif            34.00m     111-06 
 12 Nenadal, James            JR Fresno Pacif            33.32m     109-04 
 13 Reed, Taylor              SO La Verne                32.93m     108-00 
 14 Lyons, Addison            JR Fresno Pacif            32.47m     106-06 
 15 Stacy, Peter              FR Biola                   32.26m     105-10 
 16 McDougal, Max             SO Fresno Pacif            31.51m     103-04 
 17 Opena, Marc               FR Biola                   19.12m      62-09 
 -- George, Branden           FR Redlands                  FOUL            
 -- Steele, Matt              SR Redlands                  FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Korina          JR Fresno Pacif            38.60m     126-08 
  2 Watring, Kortney          SR Redlands                34.70m     113-10 
  3 Smith, Courtney           FR Fresno Pacif            34.42m     112-11 
  4 Smith, Bernadette         SR La Verne                33.55m     110-01 
  5 Bass, Emily               SR La Verne                32.05m     105-02 
  6 Fredenburg, Whitney       SO Biola                   31.58m     103-07 
  7 Marquez, Adriana          FR Redlands                30.77m     100-11 
  8 Toilolo, Netania          FR La Verne                28.93m      94-11 
  9 Brown, Brittany           FR La Verne                28.71m      94-02 
 10 Mandelbaum, Mariah        SR Fresno Pacif            28.01m      91-11 
 11 Gordon, Rachel            SR La Verne                27.94m      91-08 
 12 Fatai, Teresa             SO La Verne                27.06m      88-09 
 13 Brooks, Zuri              FR Redlands                26.93m      88-04 
 14 Carroll, Courtney         SO Redlands                24.83m      81-05 
 15 Michaelis, Catherine      JR Fresno Pacif            23.67m      77-08 
 -- Clark, Allison            JR Redlands                  FOUL            
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manke, Jared              FR La Verne                 4.78m   15-08.25 
  2 Puente, Anthony           SR Fresno Pacif             4.73m   15-06.25 
  3 Calkins, Alex             SO Biola                    4.57m   15-00.00 
  4 Nives, Tyler              FR Biola                    3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Opena, Marc               FR Biola                    2.44m    8-00.00 
 -- Artmann, Bryan            SO Redlands                    NH            
 -- Bode, Chris               FR Redlands                    NH            
 -- Spalding, Jeff            FR Fresno Pacif                NH            
 -- Spalding, Josh            FR Fresno Pacif                NH            
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCahon, Taylor           FR Biola                    3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Bermudez, Kelsey          SR Redlands                 3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Yeager, Katie             FR La Verne                 3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Lively, Ashley            SO Redlands                 3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Minderhout, Hannah        FR Redlands                 3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Zalesky, Alexandra        SO Biola                    3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Donovan, Christina        SO Redlands                 3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Butenschoen, Nicole       SO Fresno Pacif             2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Berg, Jessica             FR Fresno Pacif                NH            
 
Event 36  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Usher, Darron             FR Redlands                 1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Smith, Kyle               SR Redlands                 1.78m    5-10.00 
  3 Harrison, Derik           FR Redlands                 1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Event 37  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foreman, Rachel           SO Redlands                 1.52m    4-11.75 
  1 Smith, Mackenzie          SR Redlands                 1.52m    4-11.75 
  1 Mazza, Jessica            SR Fresno Pacif             1.52m    4-11.75 
  1 Tallon, Ashley            FR Fresno Pacif             1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Donovan, Christina        SO Redlands                 1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Escalante, Gloria         SO La Verne                 1.37m    4-06.00