Indoor and Outdoor Track & Field

Licensed to University of Redlands                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Redlands Invitational - 3/18/2016                       
                            University of Redlands                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Megan           SR Cal St. Los              11.95   2.1  1 
  2 Miles, kenyla             JR Unattached               11.99   2.1  1 
  3 Eastman, Tenisha          SR Unattached               12.07   2.1  1 
  4 Miles, J'Liyah            FR Cal St. Los              12.19   2.1  1 
  5 Desir, Marcela            SO Cal Poly Pom             12.35   2.1  1 
  6 Sivaji, Vainyaki             Unattached               12.36   2.6  2 
  7 Puckett, Darian           JR Cal St. Los              12.50   2.1  1 
  8 Ramos, Jasmine            JR Redlands                 12.62   2.1  1 
  9 hart, kalise              JR Unattached               12.68   2.6  2 
 10 Nash Silva, Dijah         SR Minot State              12.71   2.6  2 
 11 Williams, Kiyana          JR Cal St. Los              12.82   2.6  2 
 12 Crain, Courtney           SO Redlands                 13.01   2.6  2 
 13 Fernandes, T'Icis         JR Cal St. Los              13.17   2.6  2 
 14 Allen, Nia                FR Cal St. Los              13.19   1.2  3 
 15 Zwiers, Maddy             JR Edgewood                 13.22   1.2  3 
 16 Winterton, Erin           FR Minot State              13.38   2.6  2 
 17 Keller, Justine           SO Redlands                 13.77   2.6  2 
 18 Widmer, Randii            SO Minot State              14.13   1.2  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gilzene, Lesline             Unattached               23.90   1.2  1 
  2 Gay, Natasha                 Triple crown             24.03   1.2  1 
  3 Thompson, Megan           SR Cal St. Los              24.80   1.2  1 
  4 Sivaji, Vainyaki             Unattached               25.07   1.2  1 
  5 Kiriyama, Chie               Japan                    25.67   1.2  1 
  6 Desir, Marcela            SO Cal Poly Pom             25.76   1.2  1 
  7 Eastman, Tenisha          SR Unattached               25.77   1.2  1 
  8 Puckett, Darian           JR Cal St. Los              26.21   0.8  2 
  9 Williams, Kiyana          JR Cal St. Los              26.32   0.8  2 
 10 Nash Silva, Dijah         SR Minot State              26.33   0.8  2 
 11 Ramos, Jasmine            JR Redlands                 26.46   0.8  2 
 12 Johnwell, Aisha           SO San Bernardi             26.73   0.8  2 
 13 Lively, Ashley               Unattached               26.78   0.8  2 
 14 Zwiers, Maddy             JR Edgewood                 27.21   1.6  3 
 15 Gebhart, Mattingly        FR Cal St. Los              27.27   0.8  2 
 16 Allen, Nia                FR Cal St. Los              27.38   1.6  3 
 17 Murillo, Nadine           FR Cal St. Los              27.75   0.8  2 
 18 Keller, Justine           SO Redlands                 28.25   1.6  3 
 19 Klein, Allison            FR Minot State              29.55   1.6  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lekeisha, Lawson             CYP                      56.24   1 
  2 Orchard, Trey             SR Unattached               56.96   1 
  3 Marquez, Sandra           SO Cal Poly Pom             59.81   1 
  4 Perez, Savanna            FR San Bernardi           1:00.73   1 
  5 Gebhart, Mattingly        FR Cal St. Los            1:00.79   1 
  6 Murillo, Nadine           FR Cal St. Los            1:01.25   1 
  7 Johnwell, Aisha           SO San Bernardi           1:03.18   2 
  8 Jorgensen, Kaylee         SO Redlands               1:03.65   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Alyson           SR Unattached             2:20.88   1 
  2 Booker, Symone            JR Cal Poly Pom           2:22.04   1 
  3 Tomlinson, Kalin          SO Cal Poly Pom           2:25.24   1 
  4 Lowe, Olivia              SR Cal Poly Pom           2:26.61   1 
  5 Guthormsen, Emily         SO Redlands               2:27.12   1 
  6 Sprock, Raina             SO Redlands               2:31.79   2 
  7 Westlake, Emily           SO Minot State            2:33.72   2 
  8 Klein, Allison            FR Minot State            2:33.75   2 
  9 Alberston, Patience       SO Minot State            2:42.96   2 
 10 Hebb, Alyssa              FR San Bernardi           2:43.79   1 
 11 Granados, Jennifer        SO San Bernardi           2:45.66   2 
 12 Kastein, Allie            SR Edgewood               2:58.10   2 
 13 Novak, Taylor             FR Minot State            3:11.62   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Padilla, Grace               Unattached             4:47.39   1 
  2 Atnip, Piper              FR Edgewood               4:47.82   1 
  3 graves, claire            JR Unattached             4:48.07   1 
  4 Booker, Symone            JR Cal Poly Pom           4:48.89   1 
  5 Melendez, Ariel           JR Cal St. Los            4:50.75   1 
  6 Morris, Calene            JR Cal Poly Pom           4:51.50   1 
  7 Larson, Jenny             JR Edgewood               4:53.81   1 
  8 Monoszlay, Casey          SO Cal Poly Pom           4:54.49   1 
  9 Betart, Anahi             FR Cal Poly Pom           4:55.88   1 
 10 Taylor, Ericka            SO Cal St. Los            4:56.59   1 
 11 Ferrufino, Jocelyne          Unattached             4:58.09   1 
 12 Romero, Jazmin            SO Unattached             4:58.31   2 
 13 Steffy, Amanda               A Snail's Pa           4:59.81   2 
 14 Hernandez, Clarisa        SO Cal St. Los            5:02.21   2 
 15 Zanoya, Natasha           JR Edgewood               5:03.32   2 
 16 Vollhardt, Sydney         FR Cal Poly Pom           5:07.79   2 
 17 Huether, Samantha         SO Minot State            5:13.84   2 
 18 Westlake, Emily           SO Minot State            5:14.66   2 
 19 Dabrow, Emily             FR Redlands               5:14.86   2 
 20 Perez Cazarez, Leslie     FR Cal Poly Pom           5:15.19   2 
 21 Ruelas, Trinity              Unattached             5:18.58   1 
 22 Martin, Svetlana             Top Speed Ru           5:19.21   2 
 23 Demaree, Carolyn          JR Redlands               5:21.23   3 
 24 Foxvog, Danie             JR Cal Poly Pom           5:23.39   1 
 25 Bowman, Morgan            JR Unattached             5:29.43   2 
 26 Alberston, Patience       SO Minot State            5:32.62   3 
 27 Aviles, Jessica              Top Speed Ru           5:35.72   3 
 28 medina, ruby              JR Unattached             5:40.38   2 
 29 Granados, Jennifer        SO San Bernardi           5:41.09   3 
 30 Huether, Stephanie        FR Minot State            5:49.98   3 
 31 Baldizon, Audree          JR Cal St. Los            5:54.47   3 
 32 Kastein, Allie            SR Edgewood               5:58.41   3 
 33 Kosmatka, Grace           FR Edgewood               6:12.58   3 
 34 Novak, Taylor             FR Minot State            6:21.05   3 
 35 Smrstick, Melanie         JR Edgewood               6:24.67   3 
 36 Huertero, Lyssandra          Top Speed Ru           6:25.64   3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kiriyama, Chie               Japan                    14.03   2.2  1 
  2 Davis, Monisha            SR HEEL                     14.25   2.2  1 
  3 Smith, Alison             JR Redlands                 14.29   2.2  1 
  4 Audet, DelRay             SR Minot State              15.35   2.2  1 
  5 Crain, Courtney           SO Redlands                 15.54   2.2  1 
  6 Hamilton, Damaris         FR Cal St. Los              15.86   1.9  2 
  7 Winterton, Erin           FR Minot State              16.55   2.2  1 
  8 Mcfield, Briana           SO San Bernardi             17.21   2.2  1 
  9 Romani, Kara              FR Redlands                 17.48   2.2  1 
 10 Stueve, Hannah            FR Cal Poly Pom             20.88   2.2  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Audet, DelRay             SR Minot State            1:05.59  
  2 West, Halie               SO Redlands               1:11.72  
  3 Littlefield, Cara         SO San Bernardi           1:12.07  
  4 Robinson, Alecia          FR Cal St. Los            1:12.34  
  5 Huether, Samantha         SO Minot State            1:13.66  
  6 Sandoval-Paris, Alicia    FR San Bernardi           1:18.31  
  7 Huether, Stephanie        FR Minot State            1:24.13  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Servin, Araceli           FR Cal Poly Pom          11:52.10  
  2 Dornisch, Deborah         SR Unattached            12:10.22  
  3 Hebb, Alyssa              FR San Bernardi          12:34.67  
  4 Ramsey, Ellie             FR Redlands              12:40.79  
  5 Harnack, Ashley           SO Edgewood              14:07.83  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              47.38  
     1) Miles, J'Liyah FR               2) Thompson, Megan SR             
     3) Williams, Kiyana JR             4) Puckett, Darian JR             
  2 Redlands  'A'                                         48.75  
     1) Crain, Courtney SO              2) Ramos, Jasmine JR              
     3) Romani, Kara FR                 4) Smith, Alison JR               
  3 Minot State  'A'                                      49.99  
     1) Nash Silva, Dijah SR            2) Audet, DelRay SR               
     3) Widmer, Randii SO               4) Winterton, Erin FR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            4:08.61  
     1) Thompson, Megan SR              2) Gebhart, Mattingly FR          
     3) Murillo, Nadine FR              4) Williams, Kiyana JR            
  2 San Bernardino  'A'                                 4:13.89  
     1) Perez, Savanna FR               2) Johnwell, Aisha SO             
     3) Littlefield, Cara SO            4) Gonzalez, Mariah SO            
  3 Redlands  'C'                                       4:23.22  
  4 Edgewood  'A'                                       4:26.43  
     1) Zwiers, Maddy JR                2) Harnack, Ashley SO             
     3) Atnip, Piper FR                 4) Larson, Jenny JR               
  5 Redlands  'A'                                       4:29.00  
  6 Redlands  'B'                                       4:34.36  
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Vanessa        SO Redlands                 1.60m  
  2 Osthoff, Dana             FR Edgewood                 1.45m  
 -- Mahan, Jade               SO Redlands                    NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Widen, Amanda             SO Redlands                 3.49m  
  2 Chang, Katherine          SR Ultimate A.C            J3.49m  
  3 Stueve, Hannah            FR Cal Poly Pom             3.34m  
  4 Barnes, Frances           SR Cal Poly Pom             3.19m  
  5 Oz, Adi                   FR Cal Poly Pom             3.04m  
  6 Mahan, Jade               SO Redlands                 2.44m  
 -- Mercado, Deirdre          JR Cal Poly Pom                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kiriyama, Chie               Japan                    5.96m   3.6 
  2 Rosshagen, Rakel          FR Cal St. Los              5.42m   2.4 
  3 Romani, Kara              FR Redlands                 5.41m   2.1 
  4 Hamilton, Damaris         FR Cal St. Los             J5.41m   2.9 
  5 Miles, J'Liyah            FR Cal St. Los              5.29m   1.7 
  6 Smith, Alison             JR Redlands                 5.06m   2.7 
  7 Fernandes, T'Icis         JR Cal St. Los              4.98m   2.8 
  8 Widmer, Randii            SO Minot State              4.84m   3.5 
 -- Allen, Nia                FR Cal St. Los               FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Damaris         FR Cal St. Los             11.45m   0.8 
  2 Widen, Amanda             SO Redlands                10.38m   1.2 
  3 Schaefer, Kimberly        SO Cal Poly Pom             9.87m   1.2 
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tate, Tiffany             SR Cal Poly Pom            14.11m  
  2 Gilbreath, Kira           SO Minot State             12.27m  
  3 Christensen, Shayla       SO Minot State             10.99m  
  4 Scott, Kylie              SR Redlands                10.21m  
  5 Amaya, Gloria             JR Cal St. Los             10.12m  
  6 Tabataba, Taraneh         FR Cal St. Los              7.89m  
 -- Pritchett, Nina           SR Cal Poly Pom              FOUL  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Nina           SR Cal Poly Pom            41.77m  
  2 Tate, Tiffany             SR Cal Poly Pom            40.16m  
  3 Herrera, Jessica          SR Cal St. Los             31.98m  
  4 Hall, Sydney              FR Minot State             31.71m  
  5 Amaya, Gloria             JR Cal St. Los             30.73m  
  6 Christensen, Shayla       SO Minot State             30.62m  
  7 Scott, Kylie              SR Redlands                30.48m  
  8 McWilliams, Brilee        SR Minot State             29.47m  
  9 Graves, Rachel            JR Cal St. Los             28.30m  
 10 Tabataba, Taraneh         FR Cal St. Los             27.25m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Nina           SR Cal Poly Pom            43.06m  
  2 McWilliams, Brilee        SR Minot State             39.05m  
  3 Christensen, Shayla       SO Minot State             38.83m  
  4 Herrera, Jessica          SR Cal St. Los             37.58m  
  5 Scott, Kylie              SR Redlands                37.13m  
  6 Hall, Sydney              FR Minot State             36.54m  
  7 Gilbreath, Kira           SO Minot State             35.68m  
  8 Hunsaker, Amber           FR Minot State             33.97m  
  9 Graves, Rachel            JR Cal St. Los             32.59m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tate, Tiffany             SR Cal Poly Pom            43.68m  
  2 Hunsaker, Amber           FR Minot State             39.80m  
  3 Smith, Alison             JR Redlands                33.70m  
  4 Gilbreath, Kira           SO Minot State             30.20m  
  5 Littlefield, Cara         SO San Bernardi            26.19m  
  6 Gonzalez, Mariah          SO San Bernardi            23.51m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Matadi, Emmanuel             Triple Crown             10.14   1.1  1 
  2 Scott, Rushane            SR Triple Crown             10.55   1.1  1 
  3 Griffith, Fabian          SR Cal St. Los              10.67   1.1  1 
  4 Nguyen, Jacoby            SR Unattached               10.77   1.1  1 
  5 Colucci, Joey             SR Redlands                 10.80   1.1  1 
  6 godin, curtis                Unattached               10.83   2.3  2 
  7 Jimenez, Anibal           JR Cal Poly Pom             10.85   2.3  2 
  8 Ford, Walter                 Unattached               10.89   1.1  1  10.883
  9 Payne, Jamie                 Triple Crown             10.89   1.1  1  10.890
 10 Braunschweiger, Austin    JR Cal Poly Pom             10.97   2.3  2 
 11 Speegle, Myles            JR Redlands                 10.99   1.1  1 
 12 Munoz, Nathan             FR Redlands                 11.00   2.3  2 
 13 Wirtz, Gabriel            JR Cal Poly Pom             11.06   2.3  2 
 14 Stoller, Dale             SO Redlands                 11.09   2.3  2 
 15 Madungwe, Farai           SR Minot State              11.12   2.3  2 
 16 Harris, Aaron             SR Triple Crown             11.28   1.7  4 
 17 Zwiers, Quentin           FR Edgewood                 11.40   1.5  3 
 18 Daffinrud, Daniel         FR Minot State              11.45   2.3  2 
 19 Tisby, Kelvon             FR San Bernardi             11.49   2.3  2  11.483
 20 Martin, Malik             FR Cal St. Los              11.49   1.5  3  11.485
 21 Maturan, James            JR Falcons Elit             11.56   1.5  3 
 22 Dozier, Tre'veon          FR San Bernardi             11.61   1.5  3 
 23 Leitner, Lucas            SR Minot State              11.62   1.5  3 
 24 Dobson, Ivy               SR TripleCrownE             11.83   1.1  1 
 25 Lopez, Sergio             FR Redlands                 11.85   1.7  4 
 26 Harvey, Dylan             JR Minot State              11.86   1.5  3 
 27 West, Jonte               FR San Bernardi             11.97   1.5  3 
 28 Robles, Jose              SO Cal St. Los              12.57   1.7  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pendergrass, Jeffery      SR Triple Crown             21.19   1.6  1 
  2 pollard, troy             SR Triple Crown             21.39   1.6  1 
  3 Griffith, Fabian          SR Cal St. Los              21.75   1.6  1  21.743
  4 Jimenez, Anibal           JR Cal Poly Pom             21.75   1.6  1  21.750
  5 godin, curtis                Unattached               21.87   1.6  1 
  6 Nguyen, Jacoby            SR Unattached               21.91   1.6  1 
  7 Colucci, Joey             SR Redlands                 21.99   1.6  1 
  8 Bohlinger, Luke           FR Redlands                 22.44   1.0  2 
  9 Bates, Tyler              SR Minot State              22.54   1.6  1 
 10 lawrynowicz, Jacek        SR Triple Crown             22.67   1.0  2 
 11 West, Erick               SR Cal St. Los              22.78   0.9  3 
 12 Allen, Donovan            SO Cal St. Los              22.87   1.0  2 
 13 Zwiers, Quentin           FR Edgewood                 23.00   1.0  2 
 14 Arechiga, Christopher     SR South Bay TC             23.32   1.6  1 
 15 Martin, Malik             FR Cal St. Los              23.42   0.9  3 
 16 Nkhuwa, Chiti             FR Minot State              23.49   1.0  2 
 17 Maturan, James            JR Falcons Elit             23.56   1.0  2 
 18 Leitner, Lucas            SR Minot State              23.59   0.9  3 
 19 Gonzales, Miguel          SO Unattached               24.08   1.0  2 
 20 Drew, Josh                SO Minot State              24.24   0.9  3 
 21 Kuffel, Alex              SO Edgewood                 24.32   1.0  2 
 22 Diaz, Cristian            JR Cal St. Los              24.83   0.9  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yamasaki, Kengo              Japan                    47.22   1 
  2 Rickett, Ernest           SR Unattached               48.61   1 
  3 Chhor, Pekthra            SR Redlands                 50.56   1 
  4 Allen, Donovan            SO Cal St. Los              50.84   1 
  5 Wilkinson, Kevin          JR Unattached               51.26   1 
  6 West, Erick               SR Cal St. Los              51.33   1 
  7 Arechiga, Christopher     SR South Bay TC             51.37   2 
  8 Uzoma, Chris              FR Cal Poly Pom             51.90   2 
  9 Nkhuwa, Chiti             FR Minot State              52.10   2 
 10 Bohlinger, Luke           FR Redlands                 52.43   2 
 11 Salter, Tony              FR San Bernardi             53.53   1 
 12 Gonzales, Miguel          SO Unattached               54.02   2 
 13 Drew, Josh                SO Minot State              54.99   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Mathew-Alexande     Unattached             1:54.37   1 
  2 Ramirez, David            JR Cal St. Los            1:55.96   1 
  3 Jeter, Joshua             JR Cal St. Los            1:56.12   1 
  4 Barnett, Derek            SO San Bernardi           1:57.94   1 
  5 Potts, Tyler              SO Cal Poly Pom           1:58.89   1 
  6 Unger, Sean               SO Redlands               1:59.69   1  1:59.685
  7 Ebiner, William           JR Cal Poly Pom           1:59.69   1  1:59.689
  8 Teran, Michael            FR San Bernardi           1:59.96   1 
  9 Ogan, Justin              SR Cal Poly Pom           2:01.03   2 
 10 Casey, Benjamin           FR Redlands               2:01.20   2 
 11 Reed, Brittan             FR Cal Poly Pom           2:01.67   2 
 12 Van Biezen, Austin        SR Cal Poly Pom           2:01.98   2 
 13 Ortega, Luis              FR San Bernardi           2:02.78   1 
 14 Nagpal, Abhinav           JR Redlands               2:03.31   2 
 15 Washington, Alonzo        JR Redlands               2:04.00   2 
 16 Powell, Kevin                AOS                    2:04.09   3 
 17 Kane, Kahalau                Unattached             2:04.93   3 
 18 Sanchez, Antonio          FR San Bernardi           2:05.06   4 
 19 Camacho, Erubey           FR San Bernardi           2:05.86   3 
 20 Sharp, Christian          FR San Bernardi           2:06.05   3 
 21 Lopez, Josh               FR San Bernardi           2:06.31   3 
 22 Bolt, Chris                  Unattached             2:06.48   4 
 23 Bolanos, Fernando         SO San Bernardi           2:06.85   3 
 24 Parga, Angel              FR San Bernardi           2:07.33   3 
 25 Hulme, David              JR Unattached             2:07.96   2 
 26 Hughes, David             FR San Bernardi           2:08.39   3 
 27 Garcia-Magdaleno, Robert  SR Redlands               2:09.97   4 
 28 Covarrubias, Abraham      FR San Bernardi           2:14.08   4 
 29 Yano, Kyle                FR Redlands               2:14.79   4 
 30 Romero, Julio             JR Minot State            2:16.39   4 
 31 Porter, Steven            SO Minot State            2:21.84   4 
 32 Singh, Noel                  Unattached             2:23.31   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barnett, Derek            SO San Bernardi           4:01.10   1 
  2 Teran, Michael            FR San Bernardi           4:01.98   1 
  3 Ortega, Luis              FR San Bernardi           4:08.16   1 
  4 Ogan, Justin              SR Cal Poly Pom           4:10.28   1 
  5 Kashyap, Oliver           FR Unattached             4:13.35   1 
  6 Hughes, David             FR San Bernardi           4:14.72   1 
  7 Hulme, David              JR Unattached             4:15.72   1 
  8 Miller, Noah              FR Edgewood               4:16.11   1 
  9 Sanchez, Antonio          FR San Bernardi           4:16.51   1 
 10 Bolanos, Fernando         SO San Bernardi           4:18.53   1 
 11 Galindo, David            SO Redlands               4:19.57   1 
 12 Sharp, Christian          FR San Bernardi           4:23.82   1 
 13 Puga, David               SO Cal St. Los            4:25.07   2 
 14 Lee, Ian                  SR Redlands               4:25.43   2 
 15 Miller, Nash              FR Edgewood               4:26.27   2 
 16 Navarro, Christian           Top Speed Ru           4:26.83   2 
 17 Meier, Nathan             SR Redlands               4:27.33   2 
 18 Garcia, David             SO Redlands               4:29.88   2 
 19 Kargol, Andrew            FR Redlands               4:35.64   2 
 20 Romero, Julio             JR Minot State            4:36.50   2 
 21 Ramirez, Richard             Top Speed Ru           4:38.24   2 
 22 Rentner, Karsten          FR Redlands               4:42.76   2 
 23 Porter, Steven            SO Minot State            4:43.82   2 
 24 Arroyo, Omar              FR San Bernardi           4:51.46   2 
 25 Morales, Mark                Top Speed Ru           5:49.35   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Ross              Unattached               14.60   3.2 
  2 Munoz, Nathan             FR Redlands                 14.74   3.2 
  3 La-Anyane, Afari          SO Redlands                 15.08   3.2 
  4 Lawson, Kyle              SO Cal Poly Pom             15.91   3.2 
  5 Kuffel, Alex              SO Edgewood                 17.27   3.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 thomas, travis            SO Unattached               55.06  
  2 Williams, Allen              Unattached               55.98  
  3 Burchett, Nick            FR Redlands                 57.25  
  4 Mannino, Nicholas         JR Cal Poly Pom             57.71  
  5 Harvey, Dylan             JR Minot State              58.59  
  6 Booker, Johnel            SR Unattached               58.73  
  7 Lawson, Kyle              SO Cal Poly Pom           1:00.52  
  8 Rosser, Khallifah         JR Cal St. Los            1:11.70  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ebiner, William           JR Cal Poly Pom           9:36.88  
  2 Guillen, Marcos           FR Cal Poly Pom          10:04.94  
  3 Van Biezen, Austin        SR Cal Poly Pom          10:12.47  
  4 Lopez, Josh               FR San Bernardi          10:40.56  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Triple Crown Esc  'A'                                 40.73  
     1) Payne, Jamie SR                 2) Matadi, Emmanuel SR            
     3) Scott, Rushane SR               4) Lawrence, Brijesh SR           
  2 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  41.50  
     1) Jimenez, Anibal JR              2) Wirtz, Gabriel JR              
     3) Williams, Kevin SR              4) Singletary, Napoleon JR        
  3 Redlands  'A'                                         41.61  
     1) Stoller, Dale SO                2) Colucci, Joey SR               
     3) Speegle, Myles JR               4) Munoz, Nathan FR               
  4 Minot State  'A'                                      43.15  
     1) Leitner, Lucas SR               2) Bates, Tyler SR                
     3) Daffinrud, Daniel FR            4) Madungwe, Farai SR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            3:22.18  
     1) Griffith, Fabian SR             2) Jeter, Joshua JR               
     3) West, Erick SR                  4) Allen, Donovan SO              
  2 Redlands  'A'                                       3:35.73  
  3 San Bernardino  'A'                                 3:36.17  
     1) Salter, Tony FR                 2) Tisby, Kelvon FR               
     3) Dozier, Tre'veon FR             4) West, Jonte FR                 
  4 Redlands  'C'                                       3:37.03  
  5 Redlands  'B'                                       3:41.96  
  6 San Bernardino  'B'                                 3:42.83  
     1) Camacho, Erubey FR              2) Parga, Angel FR                
     3) Covarrubias, Abraham FR         4) Sharp, Christian FR            
  7 Redlands  'D'                                       3:42.88  
  8 Redlands  'E'                                       4:44.83  
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Cole               JR Unattached               2.00m  
  2 La-Anyane, Afari          SO Redlands                 1.70m  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woepse, Michael              Unattached               5.18m  
  2 Wallace, Tyler               Ultimate A.C             5.01m  
  3 Mantor, Rodger            SR Cal Poly Pom            J5.01m  
  4 Weisheit, Nicholas           Unattached               4.56m  
  5 Kirby, Kaleb              SO Minot State              4.25m  
  6 Tom, Chris                FR Minot State              4.11m  
  7 Jangda, Farhan            SR Ultimate A.C             3.96m  
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Minemura, Kota               Japan                    7.95m   0.6 
  2 Wilson, Curtis               Unattached               6.87m   2.3 
  3 Kuffel, Alex              SO Edgewood                 6.26m   2.3 
  4 Madungwe, Farai           SR Minot State              6.19m   2.9 
  5 Dozier, Tre'veon          FR San Bernardi             6.05m   2.0 
  6 Moss, Johnny              FR San Bernardi             5.91m   3.6 
  7 Jackson, Deshon              Unattached               5.81m   1.9 
  8 Agyemang, Andrew          FR Cal Poly Pom             5.77m   3.1 
  9 Endo, Miles               SR Unattached               5.47m   2.5 
 10 Carter, Lawrence          FR San Bernardi             5.27m   1.7 
 11 Robles, Jose              SO Cal St. Los              5.09m   1.3 
 -- Diaz, Cristian            JR Cal St. Los               FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Curtis               Unattached              15.08m   2.0 
  2 Dees, Damon               SR Unattached              14.33m   1.4 
  3 Agyemang, Andrew          FR Cal Poly Pom            12.68m   2.0 
  4 Moss, Johnny              FR San Bernardi            12.14m   3.0 
 -- Carter, Lawrence          FR San Bernardi              FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abdul-Rahman, Ahmed       SR Cal Poly Pom            14.49m  
  2 Edwards, Omar             FR Cal St. Los             14.07m  
  3 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu  SO Cal Poly Pom            13.17m  
  4 Ramirez, Anthony          FR Redlands                12.20m  
  5 Kawasaki, Kazuya          SR Juntendo Uni            12.09m  
  6 Yaeger, Sam               JR Redlands                11.49m  
  7 Castillo, Santiago        FR San Bernardi            11.34m  
  8 Sahagun, Michael          FR Redlands                11.13m  
  9 Bishop, Andre             FR San Bernardi             9.71m  
 10 Davis, Todd               JR Redlands                 9.43m  
 -- Hayashi, Matthew          FR Redlands                  FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abdul-Rahman, Ahmed       SR Cal Poly Pom            46.47m  
  2 Edwards, Omar             FR Cal St. Los             44.00m  
  3 Ramirez, Anthony          FR Redlands                39.11m  
  4 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu  SO Cal Poly Pom            38.94m  
  5 Sahagun, Michael          FR Redlands                38.20m  
  6 Davis, Todd               JR Redlands                38.16m  
  7 Kawasaki, Kazuya          SR Juntendo Uni            37.23m  
  8 Yaeger, Sam               JR Redlands                37.20m  
  9 Hayashi, Matthew          FR Redlands                36.05m  
 10 Bishop, Andre             FR San Bernardi            32.91m  
 11 Renteria, David           JR Cal St. Los             32.41m  
 12 Castillo, Santiago        FR San Bernardi            32.08m  
 13 La-Anyane, Afari          SO Redlands                26.41m  
 -- Do, Sam (Kimson)          JR Cal St. Los               FOUL  
 -- Hodges, Kevin             SO Minot State               FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Albert               Unattached              62.01m  
  2 Abdul-Rahman, Ahmed       SR Cal Poly Pom            53.81m  
  3 Do, Sam (Kimson)          JR Cal St. Los             42.96m  
  4 Hodges, Kevin             SO Minot State             41.56m  
  5 Hatfield, Jacob           FR Minot State             38.10m  
  6 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu  SO Cal Poly Pom            37.99m  
  7 Yaeger, Sam               JR Redlands                36.26m  
  8 Sahagun, Michael          FR Redlands                35.22m  
  9 howard, Demetrius            Unattached              34.36m  
 10 Bishop, Andre             FR San Bernardi            33.42m  
 11 Hayashi, Matthew          FR Redlands                33.30m  
 12 Davis, Todd               JR Redlands                29.68m  
 13 Ramirez, Anthony          FR Redlands                28.46m  
 14 Castillo, Santiago        FR San Bernardi            26.21m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Cole               JR Unattached              60.43m  
  2 Walkington, Lance            Unattached              60.10m  
  3 Pelzary, Josiah              Cal Poly Pom            47.53m  
  4 Renteria, David           JR Cal St. Los             43.81m  
  5 Hatfield, Jacob           FR Minot State             39.87m  
  6 DeLorie, Geoffrey         JR Unattached              39.05m  
  7 Sahagun, Michael          FR Redlands                38.90m  
  8 Davis, Todd               JR Redlands                38.41m  
  9 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu  SO Cal Poly Pom            35.43m  
 10 La-Anyane, Afari          SO Redlands                32.91m  
 11 Castillo, Santiago        FR San Bernardi            32.51m  
 12 Carter, Lawrence          FR San Bernardi            31.89m  
 13 Robles, Jose              SO Cal St. Los             28.59m  
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Negash, Even             MFR Cal St. Los           31:52.94  
  2 Zaragoza-Rincon, Daniel  MSR Cal St. Los           32:13.80  
  3 Navarro, Tomas           MFR Unattached            32:47.04  
  4 Snincsak, Jessika        WJR Redlands              39:20.18  
  5 Conant, AJ               WJR Edgewood              41:09.61  
  6 Garcia, Veronica         WSR Cal St. Los           44:21.39  
 -- Roberts, Lauren          WSR Redlands                   DNF  
 -- Hyde, Dan                MJR Edgewood                   DNF  
 -- Salmon, Hunter           MJR Edgewood                   DNF  
 -- Ceja, Gonzalo            MSR Cal St. Los                DNF  
 -- Lang, Tara               WFR Edgewood                   DNF