53 °f Sunny
 

 
 
Women 4500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Stump, Rachel             Sr Biola Univer                   16:55.50  
  2 Hunt, Kellian             Fr Biola Univer                   17:00.60  
  3 Janzen, Chelsea           Jr Biola Univer                   17:12.00  
  4 Kung, Ilima               Fr Biola Univer                   17:17.60  
  5 Schalich, Kasey           Jr Biola Univer                   17:18.00  
  6 Mains, Neysa              Fr Biola Univer                   17:20.90  
  7 Rodarte, Ruth             SO Los Angeles                    17:25.80  
  8 Pelayo, Rocio             SR Concordia UN                   17:30.00  
  9 Pleumer, Laura            JR Concordia UN                   17:47.90  
 10 De la Luz, Evelyn         FR Los Angeles                    17:48.00  
 11 Tillery, Carly            Sr Biola Univer                   17:50.20  
 12 Balderas, Cindy           FR Los Angeles                    17:56.50  
 13 Conde, Arielly            SR Concordia UN                   17:57.50  
 14 Gasner, Anika             Fr Biola Univer                   17:59.70  
 15 Lyle, Della               SO University o                   18:01.70  
 16 Bell, Nicole              FR Concordia UN                   18:03.30  
 17 Arvidson, Brooke          Fr Biola Univer                   18:05.70  
 18 Clark, Amber              JR Concordia UN                   18:09.80  
 19 Boren, Marisa             FR Concordia UN                   18:12.80  
 20 Bell, Ashley              FR Concordia UN                   18:14.60  
 21 Mendez, Gloria            FR Los Angeles                    18:23.40  
 22 Jordan, Amber             jr Arizona Chri                   18:28.90  
 23 Borseth, Jade             FR Concordia UN                   18:29.10  
 24 Lew, Cassandra            JR Concordia UN                   18:33.20  
 25 Murray, Alisa             Fr Biola Univer                   18:34.60  
 26 Knutsen, Samantha         SO Victor Valle                   18:35.90  
 27 Reynolds, Stephanie       SO Caltech                        18:36.50  
 28 Leehey, Shara             FR Concordia UN                   18:40.50  
 29 Cantoran, Lupe            FR Concordia UN                   18:46.20  
 30 Trejo, Lucia              SO Los Angeles                    18:50.40  
 31 Cumming, Kailey           FR Concordia UN                   18:56.80  
 32 Ledesma, Alex             FR Concordia UN                   18:57.40  
 33 Callender, Megan          Fr Biola Univer                   19:03.50  
 34 Thorp, Rachel             FR Caltech                        19:04.50  
 35 McIntyre, Natalie         so Arizona Chri                   19:06.30  
 36 Smith, Madison            JR University o                   19:11.50  
 37 Lira, Maria               SO Los Angeles                    19:11.70  
 38 Becker, Juliette          JR Caltech                        19:18.70  
 39 Als, Taylor               jr Arizona Chri                   19:27.40  
 40 Roberts, Lauren           FR University o                   19:34.40  
 41 Barron, Jasmine           FR Concordia UN                   19:54.30  
 42 Navarro, Melissa          FR Los Angeles                    19:58.40  
 43 Carson, Chelsea           so Arizona Chri                   20:01.90  
 44 Bigenho, Melinda          SO Concordia UN                   20:11.00  
 45 Moore, Marlyn             JR Caltech                        20:11.50  
 46 Mera, Courtney            JR University o                   20:25.10  
 47 Brandt, Brittney          SO University o                   20:39.60  
 48 Pacheco, Nelida           FR Victor Valle                   20:49.50  
 49 Vanderzee, Emma           so Arizona Chri                   20:53.80  
 50 Talbert, Jessie           FR University o                   21:02.90  
 51 Griego, Carla             JR University o                   21:27.60  
 52 Guchait, Trisha           JR Caltech                        21:27.70  
 53 Martinez, Yazandra        FR Los Angeles                    21:44.20  
 54 Dreher, Jenae             FR University o                   21:44.40  
 55 Akhtar, Sandia            FR Caltech                        21:56.10  
 55 Rich, Charlsey            so Arizona Chri                   21:56.10  
 57 Michel, Alice             FR Caltech                        21:58.00  
 58 Williams, Allison         FR Victor Valle                   22:10.40  
 59 Leone, Amanda             SO Concordia UN                   22:13.70  
 60 Wescoe, Zoe               SO University o                   22:13.71  
 61 McCawley, Brooke          SO University o                   22:13.72  
 62 Budaeva, Nina             SR Caltech                        22:16.90  
 63 Jensen, Emily             FR Caltech                        22:16.91  
 64 Martin, Mary              FR University o                   22:19.30  
 65 Abundea, Ofelia           SO Victor Valle                   22:33.80  
 66 Nuti, Angelina            FR University o                   23:33.50  
 67 Pozco, Julia              FR Victor Valle                   23:34.40  
 68 De Boer, Emily               Providence C                   24:14.10  
 69 Francoer, Carissa            Providence C                   24:28.60  
 70 Watson, Carla             SO Caltech                        24:56.20  
 71 Valdez, Alisa             FR Victor Valle                   25:17.70  
 72 Janzen, Candace              Providence C                   25:18.20  
 73 Sweatt, Kellie            FR Victor Valle                   25:29.20  
 74 Lo, Sheila                FR Caltech                        25:56.50  
 75 Cabel, Gabby                 Providence C                   26:16.40  
 76 Lee, Christina            SR Caltech                        26:17.30  
 77 Fleeman, Sarah               Providence C                   28:07.50  
 78 Grimes, Sarah                Providence C                   31:22.00  
 
Men 6000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Cortes, Omar              SO Los Angeles                    18:40.70    1   
  2 Rodriguez, Juan           SO Los Angeles                    18:45.90    2   
  3 Ortiz, Jesus              SO Los Angeles                    18:53.50    3   
  4 Barragan, Ben             so Sbvc                           18:57.70    4   
  5 Ledesma, Danny            Jr Biola Univer                   19:03.10    5   
  6 Nemchik, Travis              Unattached                     19:05.90    6   
  7 Prentice, Matthew            Unattached                     19:07.40    7   
  8 Swigart, Brooks           sr Arizona Chri                   19:09.00    8   
  9 Aguilar, Joseph           SO Sbvc                           19:12.80    9   
 10 Gomez, Joshua             JR Concordia UN                   19:14.00   10   
 11 Christiansen, Collin      Sr Biola Univer                   19:15.60   11   
 12 Gonzalez, Edgar           FR Los Angeles                    19:17.10   12   
 13 Shisler, Marcus           jr Arizona Chri                   19:22.60   13   
 14 D. Garcia, Arturo            Unattached                     19:28.00   14   
 15 Islas, Jessy              FR Los Angeles                    19:29.00   15   
 16 Sotelo, Andres            FR Los Angeles                    19:30.50   16   
 17 Bates, Christopher        fr Arizona Chri                   19:34.50   17   
 18 Marshall, Kyle            sr Arizona Chri                   19:38.80   18   
 19 Johnson, Ben              sr Arizona Chri                   19:44.50   19   
 20 Blackwell, Robert         FR Concordia UN                   19:51.40   20   
 21 Pina, Eder                SO Los Angeles                    19:54.10   21   
 22 Medina, Bren              So Sbvc                           20:03.60   22   
 23 Holthaus, Hunter          FR University o                   20:05.50   23   
 24 Herrera, Hector           So Sbvc                           20:10.20   24   
 25 Bolt, Chris               SO University o                   20:10.70   25   
 26 Lyle, Spencer             Sr Biola Univer                   20:13.50   26   
 27 Hoskinson, David          fr Arizona Chri                   20:18.90   27   
 28 Hyden, Christopher        FR Sbvc                           20:20.70   28   
 29 Angelo, Sebastian         SO Victor Valle                   20:28.90   29   
 30 Edmondson, Andy           Jr Biola Univer                   20:31.40   30   
 31 Carlos, Uriel             FR Los Angeles                    20:31.50  
 32 Granados, Ricardo         FR Los Angeles                    20:33.20  
 33 Helbock, Jarron           FR University o                   20:33.50   31   
 34 Harabedian, Joseph        Sr Biola Univer                   20:36.40   32   
 35 Cos, Antonio              FR Los Angeles                    20:38.80  
 36 Brinson, Shane            Fr Biola Univer                   20:40.10   33   
 37 Fillmore, Alec            SR Unattached                     20:41.00   34   
 38 Rivera, Ralph             FR Sbvc                           20:42.20   35   
 39 Pien, Alex                FR Caltech                        20:43.70   36   
 40 Zucker, Andy              SR Caltech                        20:46.40   37   
 41 Meier, Nathan             FR University o                   20:48.80   38   
 42 Adame, Juan               SO Caltech                        20:54.10   40   
 42 Bhagavathi, Aditya        FR Caltech                        20:54.10   39   
 44 Spatter, John             FR Sbvc                           20:57.40   41   
 45 Cornejo, Brayan           FR Los Angeles                    20:58.40  
 46 DeGroot, Jonathon         FR University o                   21:03.90   42   
 47 Mejia, Miguel             FR Concordia UN                   21:05.80   43   
 48 Daedler, Andrew           So Biola Univer                   21:07.00   44   
 49 Kilgus, Tyler             SO Victor Valle                   21:15.40   45   
 50 Rizzo, Alexander          FR Los Angeles                    21:15.50  
 51 Horne, Carlton            FR Victor Valle                   21:17.40   46   
 52 Anemogiannis, Alexander   FR Caltech                        21:20.60   47   
 53 Jachowski, Chris          FR University o                   21:22.40   48   
 54 Argueta, Emerson          SO Victor Valle                   21:27.20   49   
 55 Reynoso, Carlos           SO Los Angeles                    21:27.50  
 56 Yarnell, Adam             FR University o                   21:30.80   50   
 57 Gama, Yoshi               FR Sbvc                           21:33.90  
 58 Weir, Scott               Jr Biola Univer                   21:35.80  
 59 Diaz, David               FR Concordia UN                   21:39.70   51   
 60 Rodriguez, Victor         FR Los Angeles                    21:51.00  
 61 Velasquez, Pedro          FR Los Angeles                    21:59.40  
 62 Lee, Ian                  FR University o                   22:02.80  
 62 Harrison, Derik           JR University o                   22:02.80  
 64 Guth, Daniel              FR Caltech                        22:09.60   52   
 65 Carrasco, Anthony         FR Victor Valle                   22:11.10   53   
 66 Lorden, Mark              FR Caltech                        22:12.50   54   
 67 Steuer, Mark                 Unattached                     22:13.30   55   
 68 Diaz, Leonardo            FR Los Angeles                    22:19.60  
 69 Hughes, Wes               JR Concordia UN                   22:46.70   56   
 70 Shiu, Corwin              SO Caltech                        23:06.80  
 71 Mills, Walker             FR Caltech                        23:08.50  
 72 Garcia, Robert            FR University o                   23:11.10  
 73 Chhor, Pekthra            FR University o                   23:19.80  
 74 Sanchez, Luis             FR Los Angeles                    23:24.30  
 75 Addis, David              FR Caltech                        23:28.50  
 76 Yuen, Michael             JR University o                   23:38.10  
 77 Zhang, Michael            JR Caltech                        24:01.60  
 78 Morgan, Matthew           FR Caltech                        24:07.80  
 79 Barnes, Robert            FR University o                   24:13.60  
 80 O'Camb, Geoffry           FR Sbvc                           24:14.90  
 81 Cook, Kevin               FR Victor Valle                   24:21.10   57   
 82 Gutierrez, Brian          SO Victor Valle                   24:31.00   58   
 83 Betts, Dylan              SO Victor Valle                   25:13.50  
 84 Harriman, Ian                Providence C                   25:52.40  
 85 Garcia, Luis              SO University o                   25:54.30  
 86 Bathurst, David           FR Victor Valle                   30:53.70